Past shows:

2017

CANCELLED: 2017.07.21 - Simandre-sur-Suran (FR), Ragnard Rock Festival 2017
80. 2017.07.15 - Konigsee (DE), Metal Underground Resistance Open Air, with Path Of Destiny (DE), Rogash (DE), Armada (MX), Sarg (DE), Room Of Insanity (DE), Disaster K.F.W. (DE), Sleepers' Guilt (DE), Origin Of Zed (DE), Nexus Omega (DE), Lavatory (DE), ORB (DE), Desert Machine (DE), Dice13 (DE), Trojaner (DE)
79. 2017.07.08 - Vendryne (CZ), Barrocko Metalshop Festival, with Souldrainer (SWE), Postcards from Arkham (CZ), Bastard (CZ), Nahum (CZ), Eufory (SK), Samsara (SK), Krusher (PL), Formalldehyth (CZ), Ennoia (CZ), Below The Mark (CZ), Ill-Shapen (CZ), The Burning Hands (PL), Ajdontker (CZ), Sorefingers (CZ)
78. 2017.05.27 - Ostrava (CZ), Barrak Music Club, with Grimner (SWE), Midvinterblot (SWE), Svaskalver (RUS), Barbar Punk (CZ)
77. 2017.05.26 - Praga (CZ), Rock Klub Nova Chmelnice, with Bucovina (RO), Grimner (SWE), Midvinterblot (SWE), Svaskalver (RUS), Five Leaf Clover (CZ)
76. 2017.05.25 - Ceske Budejovice (CZ), MC Fabrika, with Grimner (SWE), Midvinterblot (SWE), Svaskalver (RUS), Curlies (CZ)
75. 2017.04.29 - Sopron (HU), Hangár Music Garden, with Leander Kills (HU), USEME (HU)
74. 2017.04.28 - Nitra (SK), Frankie Rock Club, Mindshifter Fest XI, with Banisher, Shodan, Posthumous Blasphemer (BY), Abort To Be Born (SK)
73. 2017.04.27 - Brno (CZ), RC Brooklyn, with Embrace The Darkness (CZ), BadFace (CZ), All Erased (CZ)
72. 2017.04.15 - Bydgoszcz (PL), Estrada Bar, Wacken Metal Battle, with The Kroach, Divine Weep, Scream Maker, Deathinition
71. 2017.04.01 - Jelenia Góra (PL), Klub Alternatywa, Warfest Vol. 2, with Revealing The Conscience, InnerSphere, Bebok
70. 2017.03.31 - Liberec (CZ), Rock-Pub, Warfest Czech Edition, with Revealing The Conscience, InnerSphere, Bebok
69. 2017.02.25 - London (EN), Sinbin at The Plough & Harrow, Teutates Fest, with Cerebral Scar, Dying Vision, Afterlife
68. 2017.02.04 - Wałbrzych (PL), Klub Papug, with Lolitas Masturbate
67. 2017.01.27 - Jelenia Góra (PL), Klub Alternatywa, with Discordia
66. 2017.01.21 - Pardubice (CZ), RC Ponorka, Winter Violence No. 9, with Dysangelium (CZ), Elysium (CZ), Sceletons (CZ), Blasphemer (CZ), Antigod (CZ)

2016 - 27
65. 2016.12.10 - Mlada Boleslav (CZ), Fararova Sluj, with Social Error (CZ), Nocturnal Pestilence (CZ)
64. 2016.12.03 - Liberec (CZ), Rock Pub, with Lolitas Masturbate, Tiberius
63. 2016.11.19 - Budapest (HU), Route 66 Barati Klub, with Solidity (HU), MegaHertz (HU)
62. 2016.11.18 - Budapest (HU), S8 Underground Club, with Solidity (HU), Black Sequoia (HU), Elanor (HU)
61. 2016.11.17 - Vienna (AT), Cafe Carina, with Void Of Madness (AT), Drunk With Pain (CZ)
60. 2016.11.16 - Bratislava (SK), British Rock Stars Club, with Revealing The Conscience (SK), Drunk With Pain (CZ), Void Of Madness (AT)
59. 2016.11.15 - Nitra (SK), Frankie Rock Club, with Revealing The Conscience (SK)
58. 2016.11.13 - Katowice (PL),Carpe Diem Klub, with Bebok, Disarray, GTX
57. 2016.11.12 - Nysa (PL), Stereo Live Music Club, with As Night Falls
56. 2016.11.11 - Tanvald (CZ), klub Euthanasie, with Pożoga
55. 2016.11.05 - Jelenia Góra (PL), Klub Alternatywa, WARFEST VOL. 1, with The Dunwich Horror (DE), Dysangelium (CZ), RAiN (CZ)
54. 2016.10.29 - Wrocław (PL), Ciemna Strona Miasta, with Cronica, Eagle The White
53. 2016.10.14 - Pardubice(CZ), RC Ponorka, with InnerSphere (CZ), Abstract (SK) and Return to Innocence(CZ)
52. 2016.09.24 - Łódź (PL), Łódzki Dom Kultury, Female Metal Voices Festival, with Runika, Dive, Ahead
51. 2016.08.20 - Wałbrzych (PL), Metal Mine Festival, with Decapitated, Illusion, Tortharry (CZ), Sixpounder, Luna Ad Noctum, Bloodthirst, Terrordome, Disorder
50. 2016.06.04 - Złotoryja (PL), Otwarty Złotoryjski Maraton Muzyki Rockowej, with Indios Bravos, Lolitas Masturbate, Baika, Doomsayer, No Self Control, Trichomes, Nobo, Scarecrow, Pinokio Alternative
49. 2016.06.03 - Żagań (PL), Elektrownia, with DeEvolve
48. 2016.05.02 - Tomaszów Mazowiecki (PL), klub Ęklawa, with Symbolical, Koios, Dead Conception
47. 2016.04.30 - Wrocław (PL), Ciemna Strona Miasta, Finał eliminacji do Dark Fest 2016, with Discordia, Devilish Mill, Mindfak
46. 2016.04.23 - Jelenia Góra (PL), klub Alternatywa, with Koios, The Rising Storm
45. 2016.04.16 - Szczawno Zdrój (PL), Rock Pub, with Symbolical, Post Scriptum
44. 2016.04.02 - Tanvald (CZ), klub Euthanasie, with Dangar Six (CZ)
43. 2016.03.31 - Wrocław (PL), Ciemna Strona Miasta, Eliminacje do Dark Fest 2016, with Heretique, Doomsayer, Indignity
42. 2016.03.19 - Bielawa (PL), Teatr Robotniczy, Przegląd Zespołów Rockmania, with Perfect Mess, un assigned, SILENTLive, Klin, John Revolta, Subline, Wolfrider, So Fresh, Shima, Elenaor Gray, Frankenstein Children
41. 2016.03.05 - Liberec (CZ), Rock Pub, with Capture Or Kill (CZ)
40. 2016.01.23 - Szczawno Zdrój (PL), Rock Pub, with Collision
39. 2016.01.15 - Wrocław (PL), Ciemna Strona Miasta, with Symbolical, Dead Mind

2015 - 10
38. 2015.12.19 - Jelenia Góra (PL), klub Alternatywa, with Crimson Valley
37. 2015.12.18 - Wrocław (PL), Liverpool, Heavy Metal Night, with Crimson Valley, Wolfrider, Bulletraid
36. 2015.10.17 - Nysa (PL), klub Fabryka, with Crimson Valley, Wolfrider
35. 2015.09.12 - Dzierżoniów (PL), Rude Bar, with Angry Again
34. 2015.05.23 - Wolimierz (PL), Atelier, with Obsydian, Fragile, Pulczesar
33. 2015.04.25 - Kłodzko (PL), Pub AK, with Crimson Valley
32. 2015.04.24 - Szczawno Zdrój (PL), Rock Pub, with Crimson Valley
31. 2015.04.16 - Wrocław (PL), Ciemna Strona Miasta, Finał Eliminacji do Dark Fest 2015, with Sicphorm, Lilla Veneda, Soundfear
30. 2015.03.06 - Wrocław (PL), Ciemna Strona Miasta, Eliminacje do Dark Fest 2015, with Soundfear, Jack Crusher, Can’t Wait Forever
29. 2015.02.21 - Wrocław (PL), Ciemna Strona Miasta, with Chimera, Koios, Mammon

2014 - 10
28. 2014.11.21 - Bolesławiec (PL), Teatr Stary, III Hard Core Festiwal, with Luxtorpeda, Obsydian, Radcurie, Fragile, Sweety Kitty, Hype
27. 2014.11.15 - Pohorí (CZ), U Jednièky, Winter Agressive Fest 2014, with Tuxedo (AUS), InPain (CZ), Soustrast (CZ), White Light (CZ), All The Secrets Inside (CZ), Antigod (CZ)
26. 2014.09.11 - Wrocław (PL), Liverpool, with Ithilien (B), Radogost
25. 2014.06.07 - Katowice - Murcki (PL), Muszlownik, with GAGA Zielone Zabki, Koniec Swiata, Jahvigation, Antyteza, KTP, Mantra, Warhlack, Za Fest
24. 2014.05.24 - Jelenia Góra (PL), Stadion, Finał Ligi Rocka 2014, with Turbo, SillyconX (DE), Korpis Karmel, Panzerhund, No To Myk, Dust
23. 2014.05.23 - Jelenia Góra (PL), Orient Express, with Thy Deasise, Pożoga
22. 2014.03.29 - Gryfów Śląski (PL), Fosfory, with Pożoga, Warfist, Outre
21. 2014.02.22 - Żagań, Elektrownia (PL), with In The Name Of God, Dormant Dissident
20. 2014.02.21 - Jelenia Góra (PL), Liga Rocka, with Angry Again, Obsydian, Psychopunktura, Trepanacja, Take The Trash Out (DE)
19. 2014.02.15 - Wrocław (PL), Muzyczna Bitwa Metalheads.pl, Easy Rider, with Gmoch, Demon Jester, Unleash The Poison, Antiflesh

2013 - 11
18. 2013.12.14 - Świdnica (PL), Izi Rajder, with In The Name Of God
17. 2013.12.13 - Wrocław (PL), EasyRider, with Disorder, Dysthymia, Gmoch
16. 2013.12.07 - Szczawno Zdrój (PL), Rock Pub, with In The Name Of God
15. 2013.11.07 - Wrocław (PL), Madness, with DeadmanSHOW, Absta
14. 2013.10.18 - Oleśnica (PL), Ściema Motor Pub, with Oblivion
13. 2013.10.05 - Bolesławiec (PL), Muzyczna Bitwa Radia Wrocław
12. 2013.10.04 - Jelenia Góra (PL), Orient Express, with Oblivion, Deathstar(CZ), No Mercy
11. 2013.06.29 - Gryfów Śląski (PL), Fosfory, with Dysphoria, Victima, Obsydian
10. 2013.06.21 - Kamienna Góra (PL), Waleczne Serca, with Lolitas Masturbate
9. 2013.05.24 - Wrocław (PL), Liverpool, with Terrordome, FAM, Demogorgon, Koroner, No Mercy
8. 2013.02.02 - Wrocław (PL), Madness, with Mepharis, Dead Mind, Mammon

2010 - 1
7. 2010.01.10 - Piechowice (PL), WOŚP, with In The Name Of God, Defect

2009 - 5
6. 2009.12.11 - Jelenia Góra (PL), Liga Rocka, with In The Name Of God, Engines Of Creation, Dust&Steel, AHC Dreamers, Dead Snow Monster
5. 2009.10.09 - Szklarska Poręba (PL), Fenix, with Sajgon, AHC Dreamers, RazTuRazTam
4. 2009.07.05 - Wymiarki (PL), Rock Bez Granic, with Mystic Mind, The Kapibars, Forest Of Sounds
3. 2009.05.30 - Złotów (PL), Non-Stop, with Down To Concrete, Endless Desire, Faraway
2. 2009.05.02 - Gryfów Śląski (PL), Ratusz, with Victima, AHC Dreamers

2008 - 1
1. 2008.06.02 - Like a real garage band our first show was in our school :D